Corpo Discente

  CONCLUÍDO
  EM ANDAMENTO
 

11ª turma - 2017

1
ALICE TRISCH KONIG
2
ANDRESSA TRAINOTTI
3
BRUNO RESENDE
4
CARLOS HENRIQUE LANGE
5
DIEGO FREITAS LEITE
6
FELIPE BULLA
7
FERNANDA DE ABREU LIMA
8
GABRIEL PINHEIRO
9
GRACIELA ELIZABETH AGACHE
10
JÉSSICA LAURINDO
11
LISIANE SANTOS FLORES
12
LUANA KUISTER XAVIER
13
LUCAS CAITANO
14
LUCIANE FÜHR
15
MARLEI TAIS DICKEL
16
MARLUCE COUTINHO
17
NATALI BRANDT
18
PAULA ETIELE SCHUSTER
19
PAULA SACHSER
20
ROSE GROCHOT GAYESKI
21
SARA DA SILVA



10ª turma - 2016

1
ALINE STRIEDER LEMMERTZ
2
BERNARDA SOUZA DE MENEZES
3
DANIELA BARCELLOS HAAS
4
DÉBORA BUSSOLOTTO
5
DIOGO ISRAEL SCHWANCK
6
EDUARDO MELLONI LUCCHESI
7
FABRÍCIO HERBACZ DA SILVA
8
FRANCINE ABREU GUERRA
9
FRANCINE DAHM
10 LEANDRO DE ANDRADES CAMPOS
11 MARCO AURÉLIO ECKERT
12 MIGUEL MELENDO BECK
13
PRISCILA NITIBAILOFF DA SILVA
14 ROSEANE NUNES GARCIA DE SOUZA
15 TIAGO VARGAS DA SILVA
16 VILMA GISELE KARSBURG



 

9ª turma - 2015

1
ANELISE PEREIRA BAUR
2
ARTHUR BARCELLOS BERND
3
BRUNO MARQUES COLLARES
4
CAMILA ALIATTI
5
DAFNE ATZ
6
ELISETE MARIA BONFADA
7
JANAINA MARQUEZ
8
JULIANA MERCEDES RHEINHEIMER
9
KATIA COELHO DA ROCHA
10 LAIS DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
11 LEILA INES PAGLIARINI DE MELLO
12
MARIANA BRAUN AGUIAR
13 MARIANA RODOLFO ROCHA
14 MINEIA BORTOLE MACHADO
15 PLATAO GONCALVES TERRA NETO
16 THIAGO CRESTANI GAJKO


8ª turma - 2014

1 CAROLINE BORSOI
2
DANIEL RODRIGUES TOPANOTTI
3
DAYANA MACHADO ROSALES
4
DENISE SOARES ARNOLD
5
FERNANDA MICHELE KETTERMANN
6
JANETE JACINTA CARRER SOPPELSA
7
JULIO CESAR MEISTER
8
LEANDRO VIANA DA ROSA
9
MARCELO CALIXTRO HAUBERT
10
MARCIANE LINHARES CARLOS
11
MOSAEL JULIANO BROCKER
12
NAIRA GIROTTO
13
RAQUEL MARCHETTO
14 SAMUEL RICARDO RASCHEN
15 WAGNER RODRIGUES DA SILVA


7ª turma - 2013

1
DANIEL ÂNDERSON MÜLLER
2
DANIEL DA ROSA MESQUITA
3
DÉBORA DE SALES FONTOURA DA SILVA FRANTZ
4
DIEGO DA SILVA SERRA
5
GABRIEL ALMEIDA QUEVEDO
6
JÉSSICA ADRIANE DE MELLO
7
JOÃO VICENTE MOLON
8
LUCIONE BITENCOURT MARTINS
9
OSCAR SILVA NETO
10
RENI WOLFFENBÜTTEL
11
RODRIGO FRANCISCO LAZAROTTI
12
THEODORO BECKER DE ALMEIDA


6ª turma - 2012

1
ANDERSON DE ABREU BORTOLETTI
2
ANGELA MARIA PACINI SCHU
3
ELIANA BEVILACQUA SALIN
4
ELIANE TEIXEIRA VARGAS
5
EVELIZE MARTINS KRÜGER PERES
6
JARBAS DIONÍSIO CAMARGO
7
JUNEOR DOS SANTOS BREHM
8
LUÍS HENRIQUE PIO DE ALMEIDA
9
MÁRCIO ALBANO LIMA
10
MARLENE MENEGAZZI
11
RENATO RIVERO JOVER
12
WAGNER CÉSAR BERNARDES

 

5ª turma - 2011

1
BETÂNIA LOPES BALLADARES
2
CLÁUDIA ROSANA DA COSTA CALDEIRA
3
CLAUDIOMIR FEUSTLER RODRIGUES DE SIQUEIRA
4
CRISTIANO CARDOSO PEREIRA
5
DANER SILVA MARTINS
6
EDUARDO MELIGA POMPERMAYER
7
FLÁVIA DE ÁVILA PEREIRA
8
MICHELSCH JOÃO DA SILVA
9
PAULA AGUIAR DA SILVA
10
RICARDO RODRIGUES CHILELA
11
RODRIGO ERNESTO SCHROER
12
RODRIGO ORESTES FEIJÓ
13
SERGIO DIAS ASSUMPÇÃO
14
THIAGO TROINA MELENDEZ
15
TIAGO VENCATO MARTINS
16
VIVIANE BEATRIZ HUMMES


4ª turma - 2010

1
ALINE FRAGA ROSA
2
ELISA FRIEDRICH MARTINS
3
FÁBIO LUIZ FONTES MARTINS
4
FERNANDO FLORES MIRAGEM
5
ISRAEL MATTÉ
6
JOSY ROCHA
7
JUSSARA APARECIDA DA FONSECA
8
LARISSA WEYH MONZON
9
MARGARETE FARIAS MEDEIROS
10
MAURICIO RAMOS LUTZ
11
MELISSA MEIER
12
RICARDO SILVA RIBEIRO
13
RITA DE CÁSSIA VIEGAS DOS SANTOS
14
RODRIGO SYCHOCKI DA SILVA


3ª turma - 2009

1

ALINE SILVA DE BONA

2

ANDRÉA MARIA RITTER

3

ANTONIO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS ESPERANÇA

4

BELISSA SEVERO DOS SANTOS SCHONARDE

5

BIANCA HERRERA CAPILHERA

6

CAMILA ROBERTA FERRÃO RODRIGUES

7

ELISA DAMINELLI

8

JORGE NAZARENO BATISTA MELO

9

LEONOR WIERZINSKI PEDROSO

10

MICHELE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

11

RAFAEL ZANONI BOSSLE

12

ROSSANO EVALDT STEINMETZ RIBEIRO

13

VALERIA ESPINDOLA LESSA

14

WILLI GONÇALVES DOS PASSOS



2ª turma - 2007

1
ANUAR DAIAN DE MORAIS
2
CRISTIANO SILVA DOS SANTOS
3
DENISE VIEIRA KAZANOWSKI
4
DIRCÉLIA DOS SANTOS
5
EDUARDO BRITTO VELHO DE MATTOS
6
GUSTAVO QUEVEDO CARVALHO
7
JULIANA BENDER GOULART
8
LILIANE DUFAU DA SILVA
9
MÁRCIO ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES
10
MARLISE FURLAN
11
MORGANA SCHELLER
12
PAULA ANDREA GRAWIESKI CIVIERO
13
SANDRO AZEVEDO CARVALHO
14
VIVIANE RAQUEL BACKNDORF


1ª turma - 2005

1
  ADRIANA BONADIMAN
2
  DAIANE SCOPEL BOFF
3
  EDUARDO JANICSEK JARA
4
  GLÁUCIA HELENA MALTA
5
  KARINA DISCONSI MALIUK
6
  LÚCIA COUTO TERRA
7
  MARCELIO DIOGO
8
  MARCELO BECKER
9
  MARCELO COSER
10
  MARCOS VINÍCIUS MILAN MACIEL
11
  MARINA MENNA BARRETO
12
  NEWTON KERN
13
  PEDRO SICA CARNEIRO
14
  RICARDO FERREIRA DA COSTA
15
  RICARDO DE SOUZA SANTOS
16
  SIMONE LOVATEL BONIATI
17
  VANDOIR STORMWOSKI